Timetable
90's Forever 2023
90's Forever
The Sunset paradise
90's Forever
90's Forever
Forever DJ Team
14:00 - 15:30
The 90's Forever DJ Team
The Sunclub
15:30 - 16:00
Forever DJ Team
16:00 - 16:40
T-Spoon
16:40 - 17:10
Forever DJ Team
17:10 - 17:50
DJ Sash!
17:50 - 18:50
Encore Une Fois, Ecuador
Forever DJ Team
18:50 - 19:20
La Bouche
19:20 - 19:50
Forever DJ Team
19:50 - 20:30
2 Unlimited
20:30 - 21:00
Forever DJ Team
21:00 - 21:40
5ive
21:40 - 22:10
Forever DJ Team
22:10 - 22:40
Paul Elstak & Mc Boogshe
22:40 - 23:40
Rainbow in the Sky, Luv U More
Endshow
The 90's Forever Endshow
Goud & Fout
The Shining stars
Goud & Fout
Goud & Fout
Goud & Fout DJ team
14:00 - 15:00
Jan Biggel
15:00 - 15:30
Goud & Fout DJ Team
Kaoma
15:50 - 16:20
DJ Team & Pedro
16:20 - 17:00
Goud & Fout DJ Team & Pedro
Papa Lauda
17:00 - 18:00
DJ Team & Pedro
18:00 - 18:30
Goud & Fout DJ Team & Pedro
Gerard Joling
18:30 - 19:00
Goud & Fout DJ Team
Tina Turner by Mary Amora
19:20 - 19:50
Goud & Fout DJ Team
Bellini
20:10 - 20:40
Q-MUSIC – Foute Uur
20:40 - 21:30
Marco & Percy feat Pedro
Q-MUSIC – FOUTE UUR (Marco & Percy) en Pedro
Lois Lane - The Abba Tribute
21:30 - 22:00
Goud & Fout DJ Team
Limburgs Uurtje
22:20 - 23:20
Shakin DJ’s , John Tana, DJ Otzi
Shakin DJ’s , John Tana, DJ Otzi
Goud & Fout DJ Team
Retro & Rave
The Kingdome, Hosted by Potato
Retro & Rave
Retro & Rave
Pita & Mol
14:00 - 15:00
Francois & Luna
15:00 - 16:00
Rob & Mc Joe
16:00 - 17:00
Darkraver
17:00 - 18:00
Pat B & Potato
18:00 - 19:00
Promo
19:00 - 19:45
Potato LIVE
19:45 - 20:15
Dr Rude
20:15 - 21:15
Marc Acardipane LIVE
21:15 - 21:45
Lady Dana & Bass D
21:45 - 22:45
Yves & Franky Duxx
22:45 - 23:45
The Copacabana
Hosted by Rewind
The Copacabana
The Copacabana
Lauw
14:00 - 16:00
Ijskouwd
16:00 - 17:30
Yassco
17:30 - 18:30
K-Liber (Live)
18:30 - 19:00
Biggi & Elton Jonathan
19:00 - 20:00
Gil-T
20:00 - 21:00
Rewind Allstars
21:00 - 22:30
Moschino
22:30 - 23:30
The Rainbow
Float like a butterfly, Sweat like a pig’ is our motto
The Rainbow
The Rainbow
Stanley Redex
14:00 - 15:30
The Rainbow DJ Team
15:30 - 17:00
Keezus Christus
17:00 - 19:00
Sweaty Disco
19:00 - 22:00
The Rainbow DJ Team
22:00 - 23:30
90's Forever 2023
90's Forever
-
Forever DJ TeamThe 90's Forever DJ Team14:00 - 15:30
-
The SunclubFiesta, Single Minded People15:30 - 16:00
-
Forever DJ Team16:00 - 16:40
-
T-SpoonSex on the beach, No Time 2 Waste16:40 - 17:10
-
Forever DJ Team17:10 - 17:50
-
DJ Sash!Encore Une Fois, Ecuador17:50 - 18:50
-
Forever DJ Team18:50 - 19:20
-
La BoucheBe My Lover, Sweet Dreams19:20 - 19:50
-
Forever DJ Team19:50 - 20:30
-
2 UnlimitedNo Limit, Tribal Dance20:30 - 21:00
-
Forever DJ Team21:00 - 21:40
-
5iveEverybody Get Up, Keep On Movin21:40 - 22:10
-
Forever DJ Team22:10 - 22:40
-
Paul Elstak & Mc BoogsheRainbow in the Sky, Luv U More22:40 - 23:40
-
Endshow23:40 - 00:00
Goud & Fout
-
Goud & Fout DJ team14:00 - 15:00
-
Jan BiggelOns Moeder Zeej Nog, Superman15:00 - 15:30
-
Goud & Fout DJ Team15:30 - 15:50
-
KaomaLambada, Dançando Lambada15:50 - 16:20
-
DJ Team & Pedro16:20 - 17:00
-
Papa Lauda17:00 - 18:00
-
DJ Team & Pedro18:00 - 18:30
-
Gerard JolingMaak me gek, Laat me Leven18:30 - 19:00
-
Goud & Fout DJ Team19:00 - 19:20
-
Tina Turner by Mary Amora19:20 - 19:50
-
Goud & Fout DJ Team19:50 - 20:10
-
BelliniSamba de Janeiro, Samba do Brasil20:10 - 20:40
-
Q-MUSIC – Foute UurMarco & Percy feat Pedro20:40 - 21:30
-
Lois Lane - The Abba TributeA Tribute to Abba!21:30 - 22:00
-
Goud & Fout DJ Team22:00 - 22:20
-
Limburgs UurtjeShakin DJ’s , John Tana, DJ Otzi22:20 - 23:20
-
Goud & Fout DJ Team23:20 - 23:40
Retro & Rave
-
Pita & Mol14:00 - 15:00
-
Francois & Luna15:00 - 16:00
-
Rob & Mc Joe16:00 - 17:00
-
Darkraver17:00 - 18:00
-
Pat B & Potato18:00 - 19:00
-
Promo19:00 - 19:45
-
Potato LIVE19:45 - 20:15
-
Dr Rude20:15 - 21:15
-
Marc Acardipane LIVE21:15 - 21:45
-
Lady Dana & Bass D21:45 - 22:45
-
Yves & Franky Duxx22:45 - 23:45
The Copacabana